653 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/35 35

closed
$333,000
3.9%$320,001
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,902 SqFt17601 W BANFF Lane, Surprise, AZ 85388
Single Family Home
Listed by Erica Jade of eXp Realty
- 1/36 36

closed
$699,990
$699,990
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,002 SqFt13188 W REDSTONE Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Single Family Home
Listed by Bret Ceren, IV of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

closed
$399,900
5.0%$380,000
0.92 Acres123 W Estero CT #20 -- #20, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Vacant Land
Listed by Mary Bayne of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/10 10

closed
$1,795,000
8.1%$1,650,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt4002 E MCDONALD Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
Listed by Kimberley Floyd of Keller Williams, Professional Partners
- 1/31 31

closed
$599,900
$599,900
2 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt21606 N YELLOWSTONE Circle, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Bayne of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/43 43

closed
$469,900
6.2%$441,000
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,839 SqFt16333 N 171ST Drive, Surprise, AZ 85388
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Bayne of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/38 38

closed
$449,900
1.1%$445,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt17430 W LUNDBERG Street, Surprise, AZ 85388
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Bayne of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/36 36

closed
$549,900
4.5%$525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt932 N MARBLE Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Single Family Home
Listed by Beau Carson Browder of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/34 34

closed
$369,000
$369,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt16673 S 181ST Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Single Family Home
Listed by Rae Goepfert of Realty ONE Group
- 1/45 45

closed
$899,999
0.6%$905,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,528 SqFt14550 W GEORGIA Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Single Family Home
Listed by Beau Carson Browder of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/39 39

closed
$217,500
1.1%$215,000
2 Beds2 Baths946 SqFt14300 W BELL Road #247, Surprise, AZ 85374
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Dru S Oster of West USA Realty
- 1/33 33

closed
$450,000
$450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,187 SqFt20009 N 35TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Single Family Home
Listed by Joe Kertesz of West USA Realty
- 1/38 38

closed
$339,900
$339,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,557 SqFt2013 N 106TH Drive, Avondale, AZ 85392
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Bayne of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/46 46

closed
$1,298,500
3.7%$1,250,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,147 SqFt6439 W WILLOW Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85304
Single Family Home
Listed by Eric G Maughan of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/37 37

closed
$649,000
1.4%$640,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt642 W CRANE Court, Chandler, AZ 85286
Single Family Home
Listed by Zachary Young of ProSmart Realty
- 1/55 55

closed
$599,999
$600,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt1127 E MAGELLAN Drive, New River, AZ 85087
Single Family Home
Listed by Beau Carson Browder of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/45 45

closed
$520,000
1.0%$525,000
3 Beds1,467 SqFt1133 E FAIRMONT Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
Listed by Bill Olmstead of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix
- 1/40 40

closed
$599,900
4.2%$575,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,959 SqFt16189 W PIMA Street, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Bayne of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/70 70

closed
$690,245
0.3%$687,905
4 Beds2,392 SqFt17812 W LUKE Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Single Family Home
Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)
- 1/43 43

closed
$899,000
$899,000
4 Beds2,314 SqFt5542 W Alameda Road, Glendale, AZ 85310
Single Family Home
Listed by Ari Schur of Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate
- 1/49 49

closed
$3,000,000
5.1%$2,848,000
0.78 Acres Lot364 S SMITH Road, Tempe, AZ 85288
Commercial
Listed by Eric G Maughan of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/47 47

closed
$750,000
0.3%$752,000
4 Beds2,358 SqFt14039 N 181ST Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85388
Single Family Home
Listed by Janet Avila of eXp Realty
- 1/27 27

closed
$485,000
0.4%$483,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,230 SqFt4332 N 154TH Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395
Single Family Home
Listed by Mary Bayne of Phoenix Property Group
- 1/31 31

closed
$279,900
3.5%$270,000
2 Beds1,419 SqFt12723 W BALLAD Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Single Family Home
Listed by Michael Reppy of HomeSmart
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 28